2013 Results

NamePlaceRaceCategoryDate
Kacey Campbell1Budu #1 West Side MTB SeriesExpert 19-292/17
Zack Phillips2Budu #2 West Side MTB SeriesSingle Speed3/3
Kacey Campbell13Echo Red to Red MTBPro/Open3/3
Bart Sanderson10Budu #1 West Side MTB SeriesSingle Speed2/17
Zack Phillips7Budu #3 West Side MTB SeriesSingle Speed3/24
Zack Phillips5Budu #4 West Side MTB SeriesSingle Speed4/4
Ed Praitis4Volunteer ParkCat. 54/14
Ed Praitis1Volunteer ParkMaster 4/54/14
Kacey Campbell2Eugene RoubaixCat. 54/27
Ryan Hughs4Ridgeline RampageExpert 30-394/27
Zack Phillips3Stottlemeyer 30Single Speed5/11
Kacey Campbell1Stottlemeyer 30Open Men5/11
Brian Glass5Stottlemeyer 30Single Speed5/11
Alex Ebright7Stottlemeyer 30Single Speed5/11
Ed Praitis10Roman Meal CriteriumMaster Men 40+ 4/55/18
Ed Praitis1Mutual of Enumclaw Road RaceMaster Men 40+ 4/55/19
Ed Praitis3Mutual of Enumclaw GCMaster Men 40+ 4/55/18–5/19
Michael Black1Capital CriteriumMaster Men 40+ 3/4/56/1
Maxwell Kullaway4Capital CriteriumMaster Men 40+ 3/4/56/1
Ed Praitis9Capital CriteriumMaster Men 40+ 3/4/56/1
Michael Black5Capital Stage Race GCMaster Men 40+ 3/4/56/1–6/2
Zack Phillips2Echo Valley 60Single Speed6/8
Alex Ebright3Echo Valley 60Single Speed6/8
Ed Praitis4Longbranch RRCat 46/22
Ed Praitis1Longbranch RRMaster Cat 46/22
Ryan Hughs5Lory Mountain Challenge #3Open Men8/20
Ryan Hughs4Lory Mountain Challenge #4Open Men8/27
Bart Sanderson6Labor Day Cyclocross ChampionshipsSingle Speed9/1
Glenn Soja8Labor Day Cyclocross ChampionshipsSingle Speed9/1
Matt Soja10Labor Day Cyclocross ChampionshipsSingle Speed9/1
Zack Phillips4Labor Day Cyclocross ChampionshipsMaster 3 35+9/1
Ryan Hughs3Cross of the NorthCat 3 35+9/8
Nate Frederickson15MFG #1 Kickoff CrossCat 3 35+9/8
Matt Soja19MFG #1 Kickoff CrossCat 3 35+9/8
Raymond Tse38MFG #1 Kickoff CrossCat 3 35+9/8
Michael Black28MFG #1 Kickoff CrossCat 3 45+9/8
Jason Williams13MFG #1 Kickoff CrossCat. 1-29/8
Maxwell Kullaway5MFG #1 Kickoff CrossSingle Speed9/8
Bill Huggins15MFG #1 Kickoff CrossSingle Speed9/8
Todd Sahl19MFG #1 Kickoff CrossSingle Speed9/8
Bart Sanderson23MFG #1 Kickoff CrossSingle Speed9/8
Zack Phillips28MFG #1 Kickoff CrossSingle Speed9/8
David Brunelle36StarcrossedCat. 49/14
Zack Phillips9StarcrossedCat. 3 30+9/14
Matt Soja15StarcrossedCat. 3 30+9/14
Niels Thogersen29StarcrossedCat. 3 30+9/14
Ian Mullins32StarcrossedCat. 3 30+9/14
Michael Black33StarcrossedCat. 3 30+9/14
Maxwell Kullaway7StarcrossedOpen 40+9/14
Jason Williams4StarcrossedSingle Speed9/14
Bart Sanderson15StarcrossedSingle Speed9/14
Bill Huggins19StarcrossedSingle Speed9/14
Maxwell Kullaway22StarcrossedSingle Speed9/14
Craig Fowler1LTR #1 Powder CrossMaster A9/21
Brian Glass5SCX #1 McCollum ParkCat. 3 Master 45+9/22
Benard George6SCX #1 McCollum ParkCat. 3 Master 45+9/22
Raymond Tse20SCX #1 McCollum ParkCat.4/5 Men9/22
Glenn Soja7SCX #1 McCollum ParkSingle Speed9/22
Zack Phillips12SCX #1 McCollum ParkSingle Speed9/22
Bill Huggins10SCX #1 McCollum ParkSingle Speed9/22
Zack Phillips3MFG #2 SammamishCat. 3 Master 35+9/29
Matt Soja22MFG #2 SammamishCat. 3 Master 35+9/29
Michael Black16MFG #2 SammamishCat. 1/29/29
Jason Williams12MFG #2 SammamishCat. 3 Master 45+9/29
Bart Sanderson18MFG #2 SammamishCat. 1/2 45+9/29
Glenn Soja11MFG #2 SammamishSingle Speed9/29
Maxwell Kullaway14MFG #2 SammamishSingle Speed9/29
Bill Huggins18MFG #2 SammamishSingle Speed9/29
Zack Phillips34MFG #2 SammamishSingle Speed9/29
Brian Glass31MGF #3 GP Robert TrombleyCat. 3 Master 35+10/6
Zack Phillips4MGF #3 GP Robert TrombleyCat. 3 Master 35+10/6
Maxwell Kullaway5MGF #3 GP Robert TrombleySingle Speed10/6
Glenn Soja4Cascade Cross #1Single Speed10/5
Michael Black12Cascade Cross #1Master B10/5
Craig Fowler2Aloha Shaka Cross #1Master A10/13
Brian Glass13SCX #2 Tall ChiefCat. 3 Master 45+10/13
Bill Huggins6SCX #2 Tall ChiefSingle Speed10/13
Glenn Soja9SCX #2 Tall ChiefSingle Speed10/13
Zack Phillips11SCX #2 Tall ChiefSingle Speed10/13
Raymond Tse23SCX #2 Tall ChiefSingle Speed10/13
Ed Praitis32SCX #2 Tall ChiefCat. 4/5 Men10/13
Zack Phillips10MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 35+10/20
Matt Soja28MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 35+10/20
Brian Glass12MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 45+10/20
Maxwell Kullaway9MFG #4 Magnuson ParkSingle Speed10/20
Glenn Soja15MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 45+10/20
Bart Sanderson17MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 45+10/20
Bill Huggins23MFG #4 Magnuson ParkCat. 3 Master 45+10/20
Craig Fowler2LTR #2 Canyon Hallow ParkMaster A10/26
Zack Phillips10MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Matt Soja19MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
David Brunelle35MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Bill Huggins12MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPSingle Speed10/27
Zack Phillips18MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Landon Erickson25MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Raymond Tse27MFG #5 SCCA-Starbucks GPCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Ryan Hughs1Cross of the North #2Cat. 3 Master 35+10/19
Ryan Hughs1Zombie CrossCat. 3 Master 35+10/27
Ryan Hughs3New Belgium CX Series #1Open10/8
Michael Black28SCX #3 Silver LakeCat. 3 Master 35+11/3
Bill Huggins3SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed11/3
Zack Phillips6SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed11/3
Ed Praitis33SCX #3 Silver LakeCat. 4/5 Men11/3
Raymond Tse19SCX #3 Silver LakeCat. 4/5 Men11/3
Bart Sanderson9Cascade Cross #3 Woolley CrossMaster A10/26
Bill Huggins1Cascade Cross #3 Woolley CrossMaster B10/26
Brian Glass31Cascade Cross #3 Woolley CrossMaster B10/26
Craig Fowler3Aloha Shaka Cross #2Master A11/3
Zack Phillips5MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 3 Master 35+11/10
Matt Soja22MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 3 Master 35+11/10
Brian Glass12MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 3 Master 45+11/10
Michael Black31MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 3 Master 45+11/10
Ed Praitis44MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 411/10
Karl Praitis8MFG #5 Woodland ParkJunior Boys 2002-200411/10
Jaden Soja18MFG #5 Woodland ParkJunior Boys 2002-200411/10
Theo Huggins23MFG #5 Woodland ParkJunior Boys 2002-200411/10
Kacey Campbell13MFG #5 Woodland ParkCat. 1/211/10
Craig Fowler9MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Bill Huggins13MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Glenn Soja16MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Bart Sanderson24MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Zack Phillips29MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Jeff Aken31MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/10
Raymond Tse24SCX #4 SprinkerCat. 4/5 Men11/17
David Brunelle31SCX #4 SprinkerCat. 4/5 Men11/17
Michael Black22SCX #4 SprinkerCat. 3 Master 45+11/17
Bill Huggins7SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed11/17
Zack Phillips8SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed11/17
Glenn Soja10SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed11/17
Jeff Aken14SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed11/17
Bart Sanderson22SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed11/17
David Brunelle27SCX #5 SteilacoomCat. 4/5 Men12/1
Zack Phillips5SCX #5 SteilacoomSingle Speed12/1
Craig Fowler1LTR #4 PalisadeMaster A11/23
Craig Fowler2Aloha Shaka Cross #4Master A11/28
Craig Fowler1LTR #3 Rip the WashMaster A11/9
Craig Fowler2Aloha Shaka Cross #3Master A11/17
Ryan Hughs4Blue Sky CupCat. 3 Master 35+11/10
Ryan Hughs1Cyclo-X LouisvilleCat. 3 Master 35+11/16
Zack Phillips13Deschutes Brewery CupMen 2/312/7
Zack Phillips5SCX #5 EnumclawSingle Speed12/15
Brian Glass14SCX #5 EnumclawCat. 3 Master 45+12/15

Leave a Comment