2012 Results

NamePlaceRaceCategoryDate
Bill Huggins82012 SCX OverallSingle Speed
Brian Glass12012 SCX OverallMaster 3 45+
Craig Fowler12012 LTR Series OverallMaster A
Zack Phillips52012 SCX OverallSingle Speed
Zack Phillips5West Side MTB Series OverallSingle Speed
Jason Williams12012 MFG OverallSingle Speed
Jason Williams1Andy Salmon Kermese10 am2/5
Todd Morse Tucker2Andy Salmon Kermese11 am2/5
Zack Phillips5West Side MTB Series #1Single Speed2/12
Todd Morse Tucker2Nisqually KermesseMens 42/19
Ian Mullins6Nisqually KermesseMens 42/19
Todd Morse Tucker3Eatonville RRMens 42/26
Zack Phillips7West Side MTB Series #2Single Speed3/4
Todd Morse Tucker8Sequim #2Mens 43/17
Zack Phillips5West Side MTB Series #3Single Speed3/18
Todd Morse Tucker6Independence Valley RRMens 43/24
Zack Phillips8West Side MTB Series #4Single Speed3/25
Todd Morse Tucker1Volunteer Park CritMaster 4 35+4/7
Todd Morse Tucker14Volunteer Park CritMens 44/7
Zack Phillips7West Side MTB Series #5Single Speed4/14
Craig Fowler3West Side MTB Series #5Expert 40-494/14
Todd Sahl6View State RRSenior Mens 34/28
Todd Sahl6Vance Creek RRSenior Mens 35/3
Todd Morse Tucker9Vance Creek road raceCat 35/5
Todd Sahl3Seward Park Thursday Night FightMens 3/4 6:005/10
Zack Phillips5West Side MTB Series #6Single Speed5/11
Todd Sahl4Seward Park Thursday Night FightMens 3/4 6:005/17
Zack Phillips1NW Epic Stottlemeyer 30Single Speed5/19
Todd Sahl10Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race TTSenior Mens 35/19
Todd Sahl8Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race GCSenior Mens 35/20
Ian Mullins224 Hours Round the ClockSolo Open5/26
Nate Fredrickson14NW Epic Series Echo Valley 30Open men6/9
Zack Phillips1NW Epic Series Echo Valley 30Single Speed6/9
Larry Boyer1NW Epic Series Echo Valley 3050+ Men6/9
Ian Mullins11NW Epic Series Echo Valley 30Open men6/9
Todd Morse Tucker13NW Epic Series Echo Valley 60Open men6/9
Ian Mullins86 Hrs of Capitol PunishmentOpen/Pro6/25
Michael Black18Exergy Twilight CritMaster 2/3/47/14
Ian Mullins4Alsea Falls 6 HourOpen/Pro8/5
Ian Mullins10Capitol Forest Classic XCOpen/Pro8/12
Michael Black1Seward Park Thursday Night FightMens 3/4 6:008/23
Maxwell Kullaway21MFG #1 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/9
Cole Meckle30MFG #1 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/9
Jason Williams1MFG #1 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/9
Alex Ebright12MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/9
David Brunelle33MFG #1 Kick Off Cross49/9
Larry Boyer7MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 45+9/9
Dewey Stace4MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 1/2 55+9/9
Zack Phillips20MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/9
Brian Glass28MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 45+9/9
Paul Boivin29MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/9
Matt Soja22MFG #1 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/9
Zack Phillips20SCX #1 SteilacoomSingle Speed9/16
Brian Glass6SCX #1 SteilacoomMaster 3 45+9/16
Bill Huggins19SCX #1 SteilacoomSingle Speed9/16
Zack Phillips20MFG #2 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/23
Jeff Anderson34MFG #2 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/23
Brian Glass28MFG #2 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 45+9/23
Jason Williams1MFG #2 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/23
Bill Huggins21MFG #2 Kick Off CrossSingle Speed9/23
Alex Ebright12MFG #2 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/23
Raymond Tse35MFG #2 Kick Off CrossMaster 3 35+9/23
Theo Huggins15MFG #2 Kick Off CrossJr. Grade 3-59/23
Zack Phillips18SCX #2 ArlingtonSingle Speed9/30
Cole Meckle13SCX #2 ArlingtonSingle Speed9/30
Brian Glass4SCX #2 ArlingtonMaster 3 45+9/30
Todd Sahl16StarCrossedMaster 3 35+10/6
Raymond Tse10StarCrossedMens 410/6
Michael Black20StarCrossedMaster 3 45+10/6
Matt Soja27StarCrossedMaster 3 35+10/6
Jason Williams2StarCrossedSingle Speed10/6
Zack Phillips35StarCrossedSingle Speed10/6
Maxwell Kullaway15StarCrossedSingle Speed10/6
Glenn Soja18StarCrossedSingle Speed10/6
Raymond Tse13SCX #3 Silver LakeCat. 410/14
Bill Huggins17SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed10/14
Brian Glass5SCX #3 Silver LakeMaster 3 45+10/14
Zack Phillips20SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed10/14
Cole Meckle29SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed10/14
Raymond Tse18SCX #3 Silver LakeSingle Speed10/14
Jason Williams9SCX #3 Silver LakeMen's 1/210/14
Theo Huggins3SCX #3 Silver LakeJr. 6-910/14
Zack Phillips22MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 35+10/21
Ryan Hughs1New Belgium Brewing CX series #1Men's A10/21
Maxwell Kullaway16MFG #3 MagnusonSingle Speed10/21
Zack Phillips39MFG #3 MagnusonSingle Speed10/21
Alex Ebright19MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 35+10/21
Paul Boivin27MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 35+10/21
Todd Sahl7MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 35+10/21
Matt Soja32MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 35+10/21
Michael Black25MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 45+10/21
Glenn Soja28MFG #3 MagnusonSingle Speed10/21
Jason Williams1MFG #3 MagnusonSingle Speed10/21
Theo Huggins11MFG #3 MagnusonJr. Grade 3-510/21
Brian Glass10MFG #3 MagnusonMaster 3 45+10/21
Craig Fowler1LTR #1 Grand Junction, COMaster A10/27
Bill Huggins28MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPSingle Speed10/27
Maxwell Kullaway18MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPSingle Speed10/27
Raymond Tse19MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/27
Todd Sahl8MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/27
Glenn Soja25MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPSingle Speed10/27
Matt Soja13MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/27
David Brunelle27MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPCat. 410/27
Jason Williams1MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPSingle Speed10/27
Zack Phillips5MFG #4 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/27
Cole Meckle24SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed10/28
David Brunelle25SCX #4 SprinkerMen's 410/28
Zack Phillips13SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed10/28
Matt Soja22SCX #4 SprinkerSingle Speed10/28
Brian Glass3SCX #4 SprinkerMaster 3 45+10/28
Brian Glass6SCX #5 EnumclawMaster 3 45+11/4
Bill Huggins12SCX #5 EnumclawSingle Speed11/4
Zack Phillips7SCX #5 EnumclawSingle Speed11/4
Craig Fowler1LTR #2 Riverbend ParkMaster A11/10
Zack Phillips27MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/11
Glenn Soja25MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/11
Todd Sahl35MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/11
Todd Sahl8MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/11
Bill Huggins21MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/11
Alex Ebright24MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/11
Brian Glass6MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 45+11/11
Matt Soja25MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/11
Zack Phillips9MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/11
Jason Williams2MFG #5 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/11
Michael Black10MFG #5 Woodland ParkMaster 3 45+11/11
Ryan Hughs11Boulder CX Series #4Cat 3 35+11/17
Brian Glass3SCX #6 SteilacoomMaster 3 45+11/18
Zack Phillips7SCX #6 SteilacoomSingle Speed11/18
Bill Huggins10SCX #6 SteilacoomSingle Speed11/18
Ryan Hughs18Alapha CrossCat 311/18
Craig Fowler4Turkey Day CyclocrossMen's Open11/22
Craig Fowler1LTR #3 FruitaMaster A11/24
Ryan Hughs17Big Ring Cycles CXCat 3 35+11/24
Raymond Tse10SCX #7 MonroeMen's 411/25
Zack Phillips11SCX #7 MonroeSingle Speed11/25
Brian Glass2SCX #7 MonroeMaster 3 45+11/25
Bill Huggins12SCX #7 MonroeSingle Speed11/25
Ryan Hughs5Green Mountain Sports CX #1Cat 311/25
Raymond Tse20SCX #7 MonroeSingle Speed11/25
Ryan Hughs7CycloX - LouisvilleCat 312/1
Ryan Hughs6Boulder CX Series #5 - Boulder Res.Cat 312/8
Bill Huggins12USGP Deschutes Brewery CupSingle Speed12/8
Craig Fowler1LTR #4 Grand JunctionsMaster A12/8
Bill Huggins16USGP Deschutes Brewery CupSingle Speed12/9