2011 Results

NamePlaceRaceCategoryDate
Zack Phillips6SingleTrack Cycles West Side Mt. Bike Series #1Expert2/20
Niels Thogersen9Sequim RR #1Masters 35+ Cat 1-33/12
Niels Thogersen14Sequim RR #1Masters 35+ Cat 1-33/19
Zack Phillips10SingleTrack Cycles West Side Mt. Bike Series #3Expert3/20
Ian Mullins2Joint Base Lewis McChord X-treme Army MTB XC RaceOpen Men3/26
Zack Phillips14Cookin in the KettlesExpert/Open 30-393/27
Craig Dillon15Cookin in the KettlesExpert/Open 30-393/27
Zack Phillips4SingleTrack Cycles West Side Mt. Bike Series #5Expert4/10
Craig Dillon2Chainsmoker USAC National XC QualifierCat 2 40-445/7
Ryan Hughs3Chainsmoker USAC National XC QualifierCat 1 30-345/7
Ian Mullins7Chainsmoker USAC National XC QualifierCat 1 35-395/7
Craig Dillon2Stottlemeyer 30Open Men5/14
Zack Phillips3Stottlemeyer 60Single Speed5/14
Landon Erikson224 Hours of SpokaneSolo 30-395/28
Ian Mullins524 Hours of SpokaneSolo 30-395/28
Zack Phillips7Echo Valley 60Single Speed6/11
Jeff Anderson8Echo Valley 60Single Speed6/11
Jason Williams6Test of MetalMen 35-396/18
Craig Dillon16Test of MetalMen 35-396/18
Craig Fowler34Test of MetalMen 35-396/18
Paul Bovin88Test of MetalMen 35-396/18
Craig Fowler1Tour of the UnattendedMen7/15
Michael Black2Brad Lewis Memorial CriteriumMaster 35+ 3/47/17
Ryan Hughs17Capitol Forest 50Open Men8/27
Zack Phillips3Capitol Forest 50Single Speed8/27
Todd Sahl25Capitol Forest 50Open Men8/27
Todd Sahl13MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Zack Phillips24MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Larry Boyer1MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Brain Glass11MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Paul Boivin14MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Nate Frederickson11MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffMaster 3 35+9/11
Jason Williams4MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick Off1/29/11
Jeff Anderson21MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffSingle Speed9/11
Glenn Soja11MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffSingle Speed9/11
Landon Erickson15MFG #1 Cycle-U Kick OffSingle Speed9/11
Glenn Soja16StarcrossedSingle Speed9/17
Matt37StarcrossedMaster 3 35+9/17
Landon Erickson9StarcrossedSingle Speed9/17
Zack Phillips4StarcrossedMaster 4 35+9/17
Doug Reid3StarcrossedMaster 1/29/17
Nate Frederickson2Starcrossed49/17
Jason Williams1StarcrossedSingle Speed9/17
Todd Sahl22StarcrossedMaster 3 35+9/17
Glenn Soja22MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPSingle Speed9/18
Landon Erickson9MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPSingle Speed9/18
Jeff Anderson36MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPSingle Speed9/18
Todd Sahl6MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Craig Dillon40MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 1/2 35+9/18
Brian Glass20MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Doug Reid3MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 1/2 35+9/18
Larry Boyer13MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 4 35+9/18
Paul Boivin16MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Nate Frederickson11MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Matt Soja26MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Zack Phillips25MFG #2 Rapha-Focus GPMaster 3 35+9/18
Brian Glass18SCX MarymoorMaster 3 45+9/25
Doug Reid2SCX Marymoor1/29/25
Craig Dillon17SCX MarymoorMaster 1/2 35+9/25
Landon Erickson5SCX MarymoorSingle Speed9/25
Matt Soja28SCX Marymoor39/25
Michael Black35SCX Marymoor39/25
Ryan Hughs19SCX Marymoor39/25
Cole Meckle31SCX MarymoorSingle Speed9/25
Jeff Anderson24SCX MarymoorSingle Speed9/25
Larry Boyer6SCX MarymoorMaster 3 45+9/25
Zack Phillips2SCX MarymoorMaster 4 35+9/25
Nate Frederickson2SCX Marymoor49/25
Niels Thogersen6SCX Marymoor49/25
Zack Phillips17MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/2
Larry Boyer11MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/2
Nate Frederickson5MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/2
Michael Black40MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GP310/2
Paul Boivin22MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/2
Brian Glass4MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 4 35+10/2
Matt Soja27MFG #3 SCCA/Starbucks GPMaster 3 35+10/2
Brian Glass3SCX SteilacoomMaster 3 45+10/9
Matt Soja24SCX SteilacoomMaster 3 35+10/9
Craig Dillon18SCX SteilacoomMaster 1/2 35+10/9
Landon Erickson5SCX SteilacoomSingle Speed10/9
Cole Meckle17SCX SteilacoomMaster 1/2 35+10/9
Doug Reid2SCX Steilacoom1/210/9
Niels Thogersen20SCX Steilacoom410/9
Zack Phillips5SCX SteilacoomMaster 4 35+10/9
Brian Glass6SCX Silver LakeMaster 3 45+10/16
Landon Erickson7SCX Silver LakeSingle Speed10/16
Doug Reid6SCX Silver Lake1/210/16
Larry Boyer5SCX Silver LakeMaster 3 45+10/16
Zack Phillips2SCX Silver LakeMaster 4 35+10/16
Brain Glass15MFG #4 Raceway CXMaster 3 45+10/23
Matt Soja22MFG #4 Raceway CXMaster 3 35+10/23
Michael Black28MFG #4 Raceway CX310/23
Nate Frederickson12MFG #4 Raceway CXMaster 3 35+10/23
Landon Erickson6MFG #4 Raceway CXSingle Speed10/23
Larry Boyer2MFG #4 Raceway CXMaster 3 45+10/23
Niels Thogersen23MFG #4 Raceway CX410/23
Landon Erickson27MFG #5 Magnuson ParkSingle Speed10/29
Michael Black30MFG #5 Magnuson Park310/29
Nate Frederickson14MFG #5 Magnuson ParkMaster 3 35+10/29
Larry Boyer2MFG #5 Magnuson ParkMaster 4 35+10/29
Matt Soja26MFG #5 Magnuson ParkMaster 3 35+10/29
Zack Phillips37MFG #5 Magnuson ParkMaster 3 35+10/29
Glenn Soja29MFG #5 Magnuson ParkSingle Speed10/29
Cole Meckle14SCX EnumclawSingle Speed10/30
Brian Glass2SCX EnumclawMaster 3 45+10/30
Landon Erickson16SCX Steilacoom 21/211/6
Brain Glass10SCX Steilacoom 2Master 3 45+11/6
Zack Phillips3SCX Steilacoom 2Master 4 35+11/6
Nate Frederickson12MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/13
Paul Boivin17MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/13
Paul Boivin38MFG #6 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/13
Doug Reid6MFG #6 Woodland Park1/211/13
Zack Phillips19MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/13
Glenn Soja29MFG #6 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/13
Alex Ebright35MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/13
Brian Glass6MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 4 35+11/13
Michael Black33MFG #6 Woodland Park311/13
Niels Thogersen36MFG #6 Woodland Park311/13
Landon Erickson12MFG #6 Woodland ParkSingle Speed11/13
Matt Soja24MFG #6 Woodland ParkMaster 3 35+11/13
Brian Glass9SCX SprinkerMaster 3 45+11/20
Zack Phillips3SCX SprinkerMaster 4 35+11/20
Zack Phillips4SCX MonroeMaster 4 35+11/27
Brian Glass4SCX MonroeMaster 3 45+11/27
Matt Soja20SCX MonroeMaster 3 35+11/27
Niels Thogersen18WA State CX Championships312/4
Doug Reid1WA State CX ChampionshipsMaster 1/2 35+12/4
Brian Glass12WA State CX ChampionshipsMaster 3 45+12/4
Zack Phillips3WA State CX ChampionshipsMaster 4 35+12/4
Matt Soja36USGP Bend 12/312/10
Zack Phillips25USGP Bend 12/312/10
Niels Thogersen51USGP Bend 12/312/10
Landon Erickson6USGP Bend 1Single Speed12/10
Landon Erickson11USGP Bend 2Master Men 45+12/11
Brian Glass38USGP Bend 2Master Men 45+12/11
Niels Thogersen52USGP Bend 22/312/11
Matt Soja37USGP Bend 22/312/11
Doug Reid10USGP Bend 2Master 35+12/11